Il gruppo di lavoro di Sinergo Spa (vedi l’organigramma):

DIREZIONE GENERALE

____________________________
PRESIDENTE

Gianfranco Ceroni

____________________________
AMMINISTRATORE DELEGATO

Luigi Muffato 

____________________________
CONSIGLIO DI AMMINISTRAZIONE
Filippo Bittante
Marco Ceroni
Alessandro Checchin
Alberto Muffato
Barbara Rossi

AMMINISTRAZIONE

____________________________
PERSONALE, FINANZA, ACQUISTI

Francesco Donagemma (resp.)  
Elisa Zanini
Anna Muffato

____________________________
SEGRETERIA GENERALE
Silvia Anoè
(responsabile)  
Alice Riccato

____________________________
UFFICIO GARE

Andrea Frattin (resp.)  
Giulia Coin
Leonardo Monaco Mazza

____________________________
COMUNICAZIONE

Leonardo Monaco Mazza 

____________________________
IT MANAGEMENT

Alex Gambicchia  

____________________________
GESTIONE PER LA QUALITÀ

Sara Domeneghetti  

DIREZIONE TECNICA
____________________________

Filippo Bittante 
Alessandro Checchin 
Alberto Muffato 
Stefano Muffato  

PRODUZIONE
Andrea Mori 
(coordinamento)  

____________________________
ARCHITETTURA E PAESAGGIO
Alessandro Tressich
(responsabile)  
Enrico Dusi
Matteo Berti
Alessandro Danese
Alessandro Stefanoni
Erika Fusaro
Francesca Cremasco
Giorgio Bacci
Roberto Ferrarese

____________________________
STRUTTURE
Francesco Caobianco (responsabile)  
Marco Brugnerotto
Alessandro Sartori
Silvia Rosso
Enrico Cossalter
Riccardo Anoè

____________________________
INFRASTRUTTURE
Andrea Sutto (responsabile)  
Marco Fardin 
Anna Candiotto
Leonardo De Rossi

____________________________
SICUREZZA E DIREZIONE LAVORI
Stefano Muffato (responsabile)  
Stefano Averno
Marco Fattore
Enrico Fassina
Marco Scaramuzza
Andrea Agnoletto

____________________________
IDRAULICA E FONTI RINNOVABILI
Antonio Vecchiato
(resp./PMP
Sara Domeneghetti
Massimo Pizzolato
Andrea Cazzin

____________________________
IMPIANTI ELETTRICI
Paolo Macrì 
(responsabile)  
Carlo Laurenti
Francesco Roberto
Mauro Simionato
Daniele Marchesini
Marco Dal Pra
Amin Matradi
Federico Eulogi

____________________________
IMPIANTI MECCANICI
Marco Vincenzi
(responsabile)  
Marco Dianin
Marco Galtarossa
Lorenzo Calchera
Nicola Di Giovanni
Roberta Marcazzan
Giovanni Moreschini